|Home||» Products||» Neem Oil|
With great support from our talented employees, we are one of the leading companies engaged in providing Neem Oil. It is extracted by cold pressing of fruits and seeds of neem tree. This oil is extensively utilized in formulation of organic fertilizers, manure, pesticides, herbal medicines, and in cosmetics items as well. It is a type of vegetable oil that possesses ability to reduce wrinkles, slow skin aging, and relieve dry skin. Neem Oil is highly appreciated for having excellent antimicrobial, antifungal, and antiviral properties.
Contains good amounts of omega-9 & stearic acid
Reduces hyper-pigmentation of skin
Possesses anti-inflammatory & antioxidant properties